ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 2 Beds1.75 Baths1,660 SqFt1/40 40Pending
$1,280,000
- 2 Beds2.5 Baths2,500 SqFt3DNew
$1,150,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt3DActive
$799,000
- 2 Beds1.75 Baths1,192 SqFt1/38 38Active
$615,000
- 13 Beds6 Baths4,344 SqFt1/24 24Active
$1,250,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,656 SqFt1/40 40Active
$3,250,000
- 239.96 Acres1/40 40Active
$3,250,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$4,300,000
$4,288,000
0.3%5236 40th AVE W, Seattle, WA 98199
Windermere RE Greenwood • Scott D. Shutes

$4,235,000
$4,600,000
7.9%7275 W Mercer WAY, Mercer Island, WA 98040
Coldwell Banker Bain • Becky Nadesan

$4,000,000
$3,998,000
0.1%8280 SE 31st ST, Mercer Island, WA 98040
Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty • Michele Schuler

$2,950,000
$2,875,000
2.6%401 Lakeside AVE S, Seattle, WA 98144
Upside Properties • Brian Side

$2,830,000
$2,395,000
18.2%8705 SE 44th PL, Mercer Island, WA 98040
Coldwell Banker Bain • Brian Side

$2,695,000
$2,695,000
2220 76th AVE SE, Mercer Island, WA 98040
Coldwell Banker Bain • Brian Side

$2,470,290
$2,095,000
17.9%4320 89th AVE SE, Mercer Island, WA 98040
Coldwell Banker Bain • Brian Side

$2,451,000
$2,200,000
11.4%3208 40th AVE W, Seattle, WA 98199
Windermere Real Estate/East • Sandy D. Nicholls

$2,400,000
$2,498,000
3.9%7929 SE 37th ST, Mercer Island, WA 98040
Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty • Michele Schuler

$2,335,000
$2,350,000
0.6%3455 96th AVE SE, Mercer Island, WA 98040
Coldwell Banker Bain • Brian Side

$2,325,000
$2,250,000
3.3%10055 Meydenbauer WAY SE #16, Bellevue, WA 98004
Upside Properties • Brian Side

$2,299,500
$2,298,000
0.1%9020 SE 47TH ST, Mercer Island, WA 98040
Windermere Real Estate Co. • Bruce M. Phares

$2,270,000
$2,275,000
0.2%15621 SE 24th ST, Bellevue, WA 98008
eXp Realty • Nikita Soloviov

$2,200,000
$2,100,000
4.8%17130 SE 41st ST, Bellevue, WA 98008
Upside Properties • Brian Side

$2,036,566
$2,098,000
2.9%16508 NE 134th PL, Redmond, WA 98052
John L. Scott, Inc. • Lan M. Nguyen

$2,000,000
$1,695,000
18.0%2648 40th AVE W, Seattle, WA 98199
Coldwell Banker Bain • Brian Side

$1,900,000
$1,995,000
4.8%42306 SE 149th PL, North Bend, WA 98045
Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty • Sean Nielsen

$1,875,000
$1,780,000
5.3%15922 SE 46th PL, Bellevue, WA 98006
Windermere Real Estate/East • Jason E. Cook

$1,870,000
$1,899,950
1.6%8312 Fauntleroy WAY SW, Seattle, WA 98136
John L. Scott Westwood • Jimmy Stark

$1,825,000
$1,798,000
1.5%17164 SE 100th ST, Newcastle, WA 98059
John L. Scott, Inc. • Jeanie Van Amen

$1,800,000
$1,899,999
5.3%2430 Montavista PL W, Seattle, WA 98199
Marketplace Sotheby's Int Rty • Christopher A. Judd

$1,750,000
$1,875,000
6.7%15828 51st AVE S, Tukwila, WA 98188
Coldwell Banker Bain • Brian Side

$1,750,000
$1,850,000
5.4%7819 135th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
Coldwell Banker Danforth • Michael Drake

$1,750,000
$1,650,000
6.1%1709 S McClellan ST, Seattle, WA 98144
Upside Properties • Brian Side

$1,700,650
$1,700,650
5824 161st ST SW, Edmonds, WA 98026
Teambuilder KW • Gregory Velasco

$1,625,000
$1,750,000
7.1%12746 Gravelly Lake DR SW, Lakewood, WA 98499
Windermere Professional Prtnrs • Michael Robinson

$1,595,000
$1,595,000
21420 SE 19th ST, Sammamish, WA 98075
Upside Properties • Brian Side

$1,550,000
$1,490,000
4.0%36026 SE 46th ST, Fall City, WA 98024
Coldwell Banker Bain • Tina Nguyen

$1,520,000
$1,450,000
4.8%7845 SE 40th ST, Mercer Island, WA 98040
John L. Scott, Inc. • Lori Holden Scott

$1,505,000
$1,599,000
5.9%6201 119th PL SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
Real Broker LLC • Amy Schmitt

$1,499,999
$1,499,999
3708 Schmitz AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98116
KW Lake Washington So • Francisco Dictado

$1,482,000
$1,195,000
24.0%2624 W Crockett ST, Seattle, WA 98199
Coldwell Banker Bain • Brian Side

$1,475,000
$1,395,000
5.7%10326 216th CT NE, Redmond, WA 98053
Windermere Real Estate/East • Steve Green

$1,385,000
$1,150,000
20.4%1002 SW Normandy TER, Normandy Park, WA 98166
Better Properties NW • Diana Gubarik

$1,350,000
$1,350,000
17118 103rd ST SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
Upside Properties • Kendra Carlucci

$1,305,000
$1,295,000
0.8%2623 W Crockett ST, Seattle, WA 98199
Coldwell Banker Bain • Brian Side

$1,295,000
$1,295,000
1042 NE 100th ST, Seattle, WA 98125
Vis A Vis Real Estate LLC • Robert L. Knoles

$1,285,000
$1,295,000
0.8%2251 Minor AVE E, Seattle, WA 98102
Lake & Company • Melissa McMurray

$1,275,000
$1,250,000
2.0%4701 25th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106
Coldwell Banker Bain • Brian Side

$1,275,000
$1,295,000
1.5%11922 28th AVE SW, Burien, WA 98146
Upside Properties • Gunnar Conley

$1,257,000
$1,275,000
1.4%4220 242nd AVE SE, Sammamish, WA 98029
Upside Properties • Brian Side

$1,255,000
$1,130,000
11.1%2614 W Crockett ST, Seattle, WA 98199
Coldwell Banker Bain • Brian Side

$1,250,000
$1,199,950
4.2%2119 Newport CT, Renton, WA 98056
360 Pacific • Jaime Radcliff

$1,250,000
$1,250,000
5953 22nd AVE S, Seattle, WA 98108
Upside Properties • Brian Side

$1,250,000
$1,250,000
21313 SE 3rd ST, Sammamish, WA 98074
Upside Properties • Brian Side

$1,250,000
$1,190,000
5.0%1515 S Winthrop ST, Seattle, WA 98144
Upside Properties • Brian Side

$1,240,000
$1,195,000
3.8%2612 Sahalee DR E, Sammamish, WA 98074
Marketplace Sotheby's Intl Rty • Aaron Soderlund

$1,239,000
$1,239,000
422 14th AVE E #B, Seattle, WA 98112
Summit Properties NW LLC • Madeline Vujovich

$1,235,000
$1,258,000
1.8%5824 W Mercer WAY, Mercer Island, WA 98040
Coldwell Banker Bain • Brian Side

$1,215,000
$1,196,000
1.6%21420 SE 19th ST, Sammamish, WA 98075
Professional Realty Services • Heidi Lynn Melrose

$1,207,500
$1,249,500
3.4%8057 21st AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98117
Upside Properties • Brian Side

$1,205,000
$1,199,995
0.4%4600 S Angeline ST, Seattle, WA 98118
Keller Williams Downtown Sea • Tonya Spivey

$1,190,000
$1,200,000
0.8%2426 NW 64th ST #A, Seattle, WA 98107
Upside Properties • Brian Side

$1,165,000
$998,600
16.7%2718 62nd AVE SE, Mercer Island, WA 98040
Coldwell Banker Bain • Brian Side

$1,150,000
$1,199,950
4.2%2620 157th AVE SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
Kronos Real Estate • Roman Shulyak

$1,135,000
$1,325,000
14.3%6500 Phinney AVE N, Seattle, WA 98103
Windermere RE Greenwood • Matthew Skeel

$1,133,000
$1,145,000
1.0%4821 109th AVE SE, Snohomish, WA 98290
Heaton Dainard, LLC • James Dainard

$1,130,000
$1,049,000
7.7%3617 Soundview DR W, University Place, WA 98466
BCR LLC • Juli Anne Gibson

$1,050,000
$1,050,000
5421 34th AVE NW, Seattle, WA 98107
Coldwell Banker Bain • Brian Side

$1,050,000
$1,050,000
4220 242nd AVE SE, Sammamish, WA 98029
Upside Properties • Brian Side

$1,020,000
$928,000
9.9%513 211 PL SE, Bothell, WA 98021
Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty • Christina Roberts

$1,015,000
$1,050,000
3.3%19446 185th AVE SE, Renton, WA 98058
Keller Williams Downtown Sea • Brian R. Side

$975,005
$885,000
10.2%5427 48th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98136
Windermere Mercer Island • Brooke Davis

$950,000
$899,000
5.7%16332 NE 198th ST, Woodinville, WA 98072
John L. Scott, Inc. • Kevin Meyer

$950,000
$995,000
4.5%691 13th WAY SW, Edmonds, WA 98020
Coldwell Banker Bain • Brian Side

$945,000
$925,000
2.2%3610 1st AVE NW #A, Seattle, WA 98107
Coldwell Banker Bain • Brian Side

$939,000
$995,000
5.6%13436 S Highway 243, Beverly, WA 99321
Keller Williams Downtown Sea • Brian R. Side

$935,000
$950,000
1.6%2353 A Minor AVE E, Seattle, WA 98102
Windermere RE Greenwood • Junior Torres

$932,500
$925,000
0.8%3416 Belvidere AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98126
Keller Williams Downtown Sea • Brian R. Side

$925,000
$949,500
2.6%4701 25th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106
Berkshire Hathaway HS NW • Tracy E. Harris

$925,000
$930,000
0.5%5953 22nd AVE S, Seattle, WA 98108
RSVP Real Estate • Mike Marvick

$915,000
$779,900
17.3%480 SE Evans LN, Issaquah, WA 98027
Coldwell Banker Bain • Gunnar Conley

$911,500
$799,000
14.1%146 NE 52nd ST, Seattle, WA 98105
Redfin Corp. • Mariah O'Keefe

$910,000
$850,000
7.1%13425 207th CT SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
Coldwell Banker Bain • Stacey M Chellis

$895,000
$895,000
1107 1st AVE #1404, Seattle, WA 98101
Windermere Real Estate Co. • Edward Krigsman

$870,000
$740,000
17.6%545 SE 8th ST, North Bend, WA 98045
TEC Real Estate Inc. • Karin N Ayling

$870,000
$875,000
0.6%916 W Howe ST, Seattle, WA 98119
Keller Williams Greater Sea • Kendra Todd

$866,500
$870,000
0.4%4618 Granville AVE NE, Tacoma, WA 98422
Keller Williams Realty PS • Heidi North

$864,414
$769,940
12.3%2211 Grand AVE, Everett, WA 98201
Windermere Real Estate M2 LLC • Michael M. Sorenson

$855,000
$855,000
4158 46th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98116
Upside Properties • Brian Side

$851,000
$775,000
9.8%8802 1st AVE NE, Seattle, WA 98115
Coldwell Banker Bain • Brian Side

$851,000
$839,000
1.4%2605 19th AVE S, Seattle, WA 98144
Upside Properties • Brian Side

$850,000
$850,000
5608 Makovich PL, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
Upside Properties • Brian Side

$849,000
$849,000
7459 D Woodlawn AVE NE, Seattle, WA 98115
RE/MAX Metro Realty, Inc. • Narady Chea

$847,500
$850,000
0.3%9303 30th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98126
Real Broker LLC • Monica Church

$835,000
$829,500
0.7%9203 158th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98329
Better Properties Gig Harbor • Michael Imes

$830,000
$850,000
2.4%1119 Lake Washington BLVD #1123, Seattle, WA 98122
Compass Washington • Spafford Robbins

$830,000
$825,000
0.6%15902 NE 93rd WAY #101, Redmond, WA 98052
Windermere Real Estate/East • Anthony E. Butz

$825,000
$785,000
5.1%2425 33rd AVE W #307, Seattle, WA 98199
Coldwell Banker Bain • Brian Side

$824,995
$824,995
8823 18th AVE SW, Seattle, WA 98106
COMPASS • Jared Holland

$824,500
$825,000
0.1%23404 SE 261st CT, Maple Valley, WA 98038
Upside Properties • Brian Side

$815,000
$895,000
8.9%703 Randolph PL, Seattle, WA 98122
Coldwell Banker Bain • Lisa J Turnure

$815,000
$729,900
11.7%1511 Silver Lake RD, Everett, WA 98208
Coldwell Banker Bain • Gunnar Conley

$795,000
$795,000
318 D Bellevue AVE E, Seattle, WA 98102
Windermere RE Greenwood • Jed A Kliman

$785,000
$649,950
20.8%22923 35th AVE W, Brier, WA 98036
Real Property Associates • Jennifer Bouffiou

$775,000
$715,000
8.4%512 N 160th ST, Shoreline, WA 98133
John L. Scott Mukilteo • Mindy Hibbard

$775,000
$775,000
7122 156th PL NE, Redmond, WA 98052
Upside Properties • Brian Side

$775,000
$775,000
1726 N Mildred ST, Tacoma, WA 98406
Windermere Prof Partners • Carl Petersen

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "